RPG Studies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beyond the Labyrinth || 3DS || JRPG || No | | Beyond the Labyrinth || 3DS || JRPG || No | ||
|- | |||
| GranBlue Fantasy: Relink || PS4/PC || JRPG || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Soma Bringer || 3DS || ARPG || No | | Soma Bringer || 3DS || ARPG || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:39, 15 January 2024
RPGs to Study
- Chrono Trigger
- Valkyrie Profile
- Chained Echoes
RPGs Finished
Table here: Title, Style (arpg, CRPG, jrpg, etc), Times Completed, Replay?,
| Title | Style | Times Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example |
RPGs to Play
| Game Title | Platform | Style | Owned? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beyond the Labyrinth | 3DS | JRPG | No |
| GranBlue Fantasy: Relink | PS4/PC | JRPG | No |
| Soma Bringer | 3DS | ARPG | No |